Established Excellence  ·  Orange County's Premier Flooring Showroom HARDWOOD · LUXURY VINYL · LAMINATE · TILE & STONES · CARPET CABINETS · KITCHEN REMODELING · BATHROOM REMODELING
9590 Research Dr, Irvine, CA 92618
Mon–Fri 8–5  ·  Sat 10–3
My Cart

CORETEC BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 ORIGINALS PREMIUM

$146.45
SKU
11005019
▲ If listed price shows $1.00 -- it is for sample only ▲ If you see a price other than $1.00, it is MSRP, call or email us for price. Sq. Ft. Per Unit: 18.8  ·  Price Per Sq. Ft.: $7.79  ·  Price Per Unit: $146.45 (MSRP)

Important -- Please Read Before Ordering
If listed price shows $1.00 -- it is sample pricing only and does not represent product pricing If you see any price other than $1.00 -- it is the manufacturer suggested retail price Contact us for sale prices, lower prices, and special offers

Some prices may update during checkout, especially for products offered at a lower price with higher volume purchases. Most manufacturers restrict us from displaying prices. If no price is listed, use Add to Cart and proceed without payment -- we will email you a complete quote.

You can also use the Post Your Inquiry form -- provide quantity needed, delivery zip code, email, and phone number and we will send a quote during business hours.

To order samples, use the Order Samples Here button above.

Product Overview
Product
CORETEC BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 ORIGINALS PREMIUM
Manufacturer
CORETEC
Collection
CORETEC PLUS HD
Floor Type
SPC LUXURY VINYL
SKU
11005019
Color
BLENDED UMBER
Item Number
VV704-03016
Product Tags

,  ,  ,  ,  ,  

Also Searched As

This product may also be found by searching any of the following terms:

CORETEC BLENDED UMBER BLENDED UMBER CORETEC CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD BLENDED UMBER CORETEC BLENDED UMBER CORETEC PLUS HD BLENDED UMBER CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC BLENDED UMBER BLENDED UMBER CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC PLUS HD BLENDED UMBER CORETEC BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 CORETEC VV704-03016 BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 CORETEC BLENDED UMBER BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 CORETEC VV704-03016 CORETEC PLUS HD VV704-03016 CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC BLENDED UMBER SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC SPC LUXURY VINYL BLENDED UMBER BLENDED UMBER SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC PLUS HD SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC WOOD LOOK BLENDED UMBER WOOD LOOK BLENDED UMBER CORETEC CORETEC BLENDED UMBER WOOD LOOK CORETEC WIRE-BRUSHED BLENDED UMBER BLENDED UMBER CORETEC WIRE-BRUSHED CORETEC BLENDED UMBER LUXURY VINYL LUXURY VINYL CORETEC BLENDED UMBER CORETEC BLENDED UMBER UV ACRYLIC FINISH CORETEC UV ACRYLIC FINISH BLENDED UMBER CORETEC BLENDED UMBER 214 110 214 110 CORETEC BLENDED UMBER CORETEC BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 ORIGINALS PREMIUM VV704-03016 CORETEC VV704-03016 CORETEC CORETEC SPC LUXURY VINYL SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC PLUS HD CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD VV704-03016 CORETEC WOOD LOOK WOOD LOOK CORETEC WOOD LOOK SPC LUXURY VINYL CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD WOOD LOOK CORETEC WIRE-BRUSHED WIRE-BRUSHED WOOD LOOK CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD WIRE-BRUSHED CORETEC LUXURY VINYL LUXURY VINYL WOOD LOOK CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD LUXURY VINYL CORETEC UV ACRYLIC FINISH UV ACRYLIC FINISH WOOD LOOK CORETEC CORETEC PLUS HD UV ACRYLIC FINISH CORETEC WOOD LOOK WIRE-BRUSHED CORETEC WOOD LOOK LUXURY VINYL CORETEC PLUS HD WOOD LOOK CORETEC BLENDED UMBER VV704-03016 ORIGINALS PREMIUM VV704-03016